Fratejder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suite Française
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Touching the Void
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
19
2 Hearts
2020, in 0 top lists -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check