Frostyorange's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
9
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check