Futzfratz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Trust
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Simple Men
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ratcatcher
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
8
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Henry Fool
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ano natsu, ichiban shizukana umi
1991 — a.k.a. A Scene at the Sea, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Unbelievable Truth
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Terrore nello spazio
1965 — a.k.a. Planet of the Vampires, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Kikujirô no natsu
1999 — a.k.a. Kikujiro, in 6 top lists Check -
24
3-4 x jûgatsu
1990 — a.k.a. Boiling Point, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Amateur
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60