Gabijaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Girls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111