Galathil7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les Misérables
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
17
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74