Ghuyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Crucible
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Collapse
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70