Giigii13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dollhouse
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sixty Six
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124