Glennbolton1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63