Goopil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check