Gran2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63