Grantwtp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Ju-on
2000 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ju-on 2
2000 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Curse 2, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ju-on 2
2003 — a.k.a. Ju-On: The Grudge 2, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sei mong se jun
2004 — a.k.a. Ab-normal Beauty, in 1 top list Check -
11
Alone
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
16
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Noroi
2005 — a.k.a. Noroi: The Curse, in 1 top list Check