Gravis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
32
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
31
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
27
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
23
For Lovers Only
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
24
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Woodstock
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shrink
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33