Graydon77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
2
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
4
I Walked with a Zombie
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
5
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Tragedy of Othello: The Moor of Venice
1951 — a.k.a. Othello, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Boudu sauvé des eaux
1932 — a.k.a. Boudu Saved from Drowning, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Le testament d'Orphée ou ne me demandez pas...
1960 — a.k.a. Testament of Orpheus, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Odd Man Out
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Seven Chances
1925, in 12 top lists Check