Grimjamin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
19
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
24
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78