Grogg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being Elmo: A Puppeteer's Journey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Encounters at the End of the World
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
11
Waitress
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Breach
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
20
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Hang 'Em High
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Of Mice and Men
1939, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Boys Town
1938, in 2 top lists Check -
25
I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
1932, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27