Guchaaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check