GullyJuice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
156
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
137
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
135
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
124
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
116
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
98
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
85
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
84
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
66
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
48
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
36
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check