GullyJuice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
111
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
109
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
28
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
41
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
54
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
61
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
55
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
43
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
57
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
52
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
90
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
74
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
39
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
47
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
59
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 163