Haizeagalarreta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
9
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Cutie and the Boxer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
12
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Stories We Tell
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Mes séances de lutte
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
El camí més llarg per tornar a casa
2014, in 0 top lists Check