Hananelgendy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53