Harrisonj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78