Harrisont34's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check