HarryLime's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
1
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
50
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
55
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
44
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
43
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
78
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Campanadas a medianoche
1965 — a.k.a. Chimes at Midnight, in 11 top lists Check -
2
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92