Haterd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Xi zao
1999 — a.k.a. Shower, in 1 top list Check -
2
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check