Heathermg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Diary of a Teenage Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Rocket Science
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Electrick Children
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Obvious Child
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
19
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99