Hejhejfilm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Salesman
1969, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Spalovac mrtvol
1969 — a.k.a. The Cremator, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Pusher III
2005 — a.k.a. I'm the Angel of Death: Pusher III, in 1 top list Check -
22
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132