Heli0x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Pygmalion
1938, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Huo zhe
1994 — a.k.a. To Live, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
25
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137