Heli0x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
25
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
40
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
50
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
54
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
56
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
78
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
80
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
111
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
116
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
120
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
121
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
134
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check