Hellodave's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
28
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
29
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
40
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
26
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
48
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59