Hiddlypiddly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 170