Honey_salvado's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
22
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39