Huwydav's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
23
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48