Igor_Brynner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
46
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
59
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
75
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
82
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
101
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
107
The Last Wave
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
108
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
113
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
127
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
128
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
138
Tesis
1996 — a.k.a. Thesis, in 4 top lists Check -
145
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check