Ines_Gomes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
5
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Basquiat
1996 — a.k.a. Build a Fort, Set It on Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Babyteeth
2019, in 1 top list