Interpol28's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
41
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
55
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
73
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
200
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
39
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
135
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
42
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
67
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
26
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
311
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
72
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
409
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
69
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
259
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
53
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
83
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
76
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
65
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
310
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115