Issakova's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check