Itsstellafresa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44