Iustae's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check