Ivana7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58