Ivanjimenez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse
2023, in 9 top lists -
16
Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom
2023, in 1 top list -
13
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list -
10
Encanto
2021, in 1 top list -
2
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Raya and the Last Dragon
2021, in 1 top list -
4
The Babysitter: Killer Queen
2020, in 0 top lists -
12
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dune
2020, in 0 top lists -
5
The Jurassic Games
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
Morbius
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Segon origen
2015 — a.k.a. Second Origin Check -
8
Wyrmwood
2014 — a.k.a. Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Zombi 3
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 3, in 0 top lists Check