Ivzbakker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
14
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check