Izzy D's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Wasp
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Ratcatcher
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Tou ze
2011 — a.k.a. A Simple Life, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Khaneh siah ast
1963 — a.k.a. The House Is Black, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74