Jaguar5690's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
36
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
44
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
45
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
50
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
71
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
80
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
98
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
111
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
122
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check