Jake2122002's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Joy Ride
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check