Jameswilliams's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Green Street Hooligans 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check