Jamieallan89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
19
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54