Jasminka.o's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Orlando
1992, in 7 top lists Check