Javier_gm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94