JCL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
46
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
49
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
67
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
26
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93