JCL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
American Masters: Woody Allen: A Documentary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
71
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
78
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
92
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
46
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
49
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
45
Joe Strummer: The Future Is Unwritten
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
28
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
56
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
85
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Hollywood Ending
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Last Station
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93